CLASSE/LAB. | PROVA DI ITALIANO | PROVA DI MATEMATICA | PROVE DI INGLESE |
5A
MATEMATICA |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO RUSSO PIZZO BELLON |
11:00-14:00 Ven 8 MARZO DARGENIO PIZZO PIZZO |
11:00-14:00
Lun 11 MARZO BRAMATI RUSSO CASIRAGHI |
5B
TPSEE |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO VORRO DI BELLA DI BELLA |
8:00-11:00
Gio 7 MARZO SEPPIA SEPPIA BALESTRI |
11:00-14:00
Ven 8 MARZO BALESTRI VORRO VORRO |
5D
INFORMATICA |
8:00-11:00
Mer 6 MARZO MARIANI MARIANI CASIRAGHI |
11:00-14:00
Gio 7 MARZO SCOCCO MARCHESI DADDABBO |
8:00-11:00
Ven 8 MARZO PATTINI SCOCCO CASIRAGHI |
5E
SISTEMI 1 |
8:00-11:00
Gio 7 MARZO BELLON SCOCCO CAMPESAN |
11:00-14:00
Ven 8 MARZO CAMPESAN BELLON GIANTIN |
11:00-14:00
Lun 11 MARZO BRUGALI SCOCCO SCOCCO |
5G
TPSEE |
8:00-11:00
Mer 6 MARZO SCOTTI GALLO GIANTIN |
8:00-11:00
Ven 8 MARZO GALLO GALLO SCOTTI |
11:00-14:00
Lun 11 MARZO CAMPESAN GALLO SICILIA |
5H
SISTEMI 1 |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO FACCIOLO IPPOLITO SIRNA |
11:00-14:00
Gio 7 MARZO FACCIOLO STAMILE TAGLIABUE |
8:00-11:00
Lun 11 MARZO PASI IPPOLITO FACCIOLO |
5I
DISEGNO |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO ALONGI ALONGI SURIANO |
11:00-14:00
Gio 7 MARZO ROSSANO MALVESTITI DI MARCO |
8:00-11:00
Ven 8 MARZO POLI SURIANO SALA |
5L
GEROSA + MATEMATICA |
8:00-11:00
Gio 7 MARZO LAB. GEROSA OBERTI IPPOLITO PASI |
8:00-11:00
Ven 8 MARZO LAB. GEROSA OBERTI GIANTIN FUMAGALLI |
8:00-11:00
Lun 11 MARZO MATEMATICA FUMAGALLI FUMAGALLI ERBA |
CLASSE/LAB. | PROVA DI ITALIANO | PROVA DI MATEMATICA | PROVE DI INGLESE |
5M
SISTEMI 2 |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO GALBIATI CODECASA MOLINARO |
11:00-14:00
Ven 8 MARZO AVANZOLINI MARINI GALBIATI |
8:00-11:00
Lun 11 MARZO MOLINARO MARINI RADAELLI |
5N
SISTEMI 2 |
8:00-11:00
Mer 6 MARZO REZZANI REZZANI AVANZOLINI |
11:00-14:00
Gio 7 MARZO MANZONI SURIANO PIZZO |
11:00-14:00
Lun 11 MARZO PIZZO GALBIATI REZZANI |
5O INFORMATICA | 11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO MELISI MELISI MERIGHI |
8:00-11:00
Gio 7 MARZO TINELLI TINELLI MELISI |
11:00-14:00
Ven 8 MARZO POLI TINELLI TINELLI |
5Q
GEROSA |
11:00-14:00
Mer 6 MARZO SALZILLO FRANCO FRANCO |
11:00-14:00
Gio 7 MARZO MARTINELLI MARTINELLI MARTINELLI |
11:00-14:00
Ven 8 MARZO FRANCO FRANCO NASCE’ |
5R
MATEMATICA |
8:00-11:00
Mer 6 MARZO CIMELLARO RIVA SALZILLO |
8:00-11:00
Gio 7 MARZO IMPERATORE IOFFREDO IOFFREDO |
8:00-11:00
Ven 8 MARZO IOFFREDO IOFFREDO ROSSANO |